Blackjack Bar Tapas
Bar & Grill – illustrative photo
Bar & Grill – illustrative photo
Bar & Grill – illustrative photo

Bar & GrillAtlanta, GA

Blackjack Bar Tapas

Closed · opens 5:00 PM

Illustrative photo

Opening hours

Closed · opens 5:00 PM

Weekly opening hours of Blackjack Bar Tapas
Monday5:00 PM – 12:00 AM
Tuesday5:00 PM – 12:00 AM
Wednesday5:00 PM – 12:00 AM
Thursday5:00 PM – 12:00 AM
Friday5:00 PM – 2:00 AM
Saturday5:00 PM – 2:00 AM
Sunday5:00 PM – 12:00 AM

Local time in Atlanta: 3:26 PM (EDT). Holiday hours may differ – call (404) 748-9675 to confirm.

Location & directions

1080 Peachtree Street Northeast #1
Atlanta, GA 30309

About Blackjack Bar Tapas

Located at 1080 Peachtree Street Northeast #1 in Atlanta, Georgia, Blackjack Bar Tapas is a bar & grill. It's part of our guide to 1,262 restaurants, cafes and bars in Atlanta.

Blackjack Bar Tapas is open 7 days a week, usually 5:00 PM – 12:00 AM. It stays open late, until 12:00 AM on most nights.

On the menu: Asian dishes and tapas.

Accessibility features: wheelchair accessible. Payment methods accepted: credit cards, debit cards, and cash. You can reach the team at (404) 748-9675.

Quick facts

Category
Bar & Grill · Asian, Tapas
Address
1080 Peachtree Street Northeast #1, Atlanta, GA 30309
Hours
Open 7 days a week, usually 5:00 PM – 12:00 AM
Listing updated
· Suggest an edit

Popular times (estimated)

6AM
9AM
12PM
3PM
6PM
9PM

Estimated from typical visit patterns for bars & grills and this venue’s opening hours – not live data.

Features & amenities

Accessibility

  • Wheelchair accessible

Payments

  • Credit cards
  • Debit cards
  • Cash

No visitor reviews yet. Been to Blackjack Bar Tapas? Share your experience to help other diners.

Frequently asked questions

What are Blackjack Bar Tapas's opening hours?

Open 7 days a week, usually 5:00 PM – 12:00 AM. Monday: 5:00 PM – 12:00 AM; Tuesday: 5:00 PM – 12:00 AM; Wednesday: 5:00 PM – 12:00 AM; Thursday: 5:00 PM – 12:00 AM; Friday: 5:00 PM – 2:00 AM; Saturday: 5:00 PM – 2:00 AM; Sunday: 5:00 PM – 12:00 AM.

Is Blackjack Bar Tapas open on Sunday?

Yes, Blackjack Bar Tapas is open on Sundays: 5:00 PM – 12:00 AM.

Where is Blackjack Bar Tapas located?

Blackjack Bar Tapas is located at 1080 Peachtree Street Northeast #1, Atlanta, GA 30309.

What is the phone number of Blackjack Bar Tapas?

You can call Blackjack Bar Tapas at (404) 748-9675.

Is Blackjack Bar Tapas wheelchair accessible?

Listed accessibility features: wheelchair accessible.

Nearby places

All in Atlanta

Listing data © OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL. Details may have changed – please verify with the business.